Sign In | Join Free | My autochinanet.com
autochinanet.com
BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Connector & Cable Solutions Electrical/Optical/Mechanical Solutions for Network Connectivity
Home > 10G Fiber Optical Transceivers SFP+ and AOC >

AVAGO AFBR-2CARxxZ, 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) for 10Gb Ethernet applications, 850nm , up to 20m

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-0755-33561290
Contact Person:
Ms Annie Lee

AVAGO AFBR-2CARxxZ, 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) for 10Gb Ethernet applications, 850nm , up to 20m

AVAGO AFBR-2CARxxZ, 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) for 10Gb Ethernet applications, 850nm , up to 20m

AVAGO AFBR-2CARxxZ, 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) for 10Gb Ethernet applications, 850nm , up to 20m AFBR-2CARxxZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Description The Avago ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)